Explotatiebegroting 2017

 Jaar 1Jaar 2Jaar 3
Omzet/Vrijwillige bijdrages100012001400
Giften/Vrienden van100010001000
Acties/Collecte's200022002400
Fonds/Sponserwerving390038003800
Totaal790082008600
Kosten
Verzekeringen116512001230
Wegenbelasting712730750
Brandstof416043004500
APK/Onderhoudsbeurt750800850
Website abonnement240260270
Bankkosten130140150
Promotie100110120
Stalling365400450
Huishoudelijk200200200
782281408520